2

racerxonline.com

Wake-Up Call - Racer X Online

2
...

OVERALL FINISH RIDER
1st Dean Ferris
2nd Dylan Long
3rd Brett Metcalfe
4th Luke Clout
5th Mitch Evans
6th Rhys Carter
7th Corey James
8th Callum Norton
9th Joel Wightman
10th Kieron Hall
OVERALL FINISH RIDER
1st Aaron Tanti
2nd Hamish Harwood
3rd Wilson Todd
4th Dylan Wills
5th Jay Wilson
6th Jayden Rykers
7th Cody Dyce
8th Richie Evans
9th Kale Makeham
10th Jy Roberts
OVERALL FINISH RIDER
1st Dean Ferris
2nd Luke Clout
3rd Dylan Long
4th Mitch Evans
5th Brett Metcalfe
6th Rhys Carter
7th Caleb Ward
8th Corey James
9th Lachlan Davis
10th Joel Wightman
OVERALL FINISH RIDER
1st Dylan Wills
2nd Wilson Todd
3rd Aaron Tanti
4th Jay Wilson
5th Hamish Harwood
6th Cody Dyce
7th Richie Evans
8th Kale Makeham
9th Jayden Rykers
10th Jy Roberts
OVERALL FINISH RIDER Points
1st Dean Ferris 556
2nd Luke Clout 450
3rd Mitch Evans 443
4th Dylan Long 402
5th Brett Metcalfe 393
6th Rhys Carter 392
7th Caleb Ward 286
8th Kade Mosig 321
9th Joel Wightman 300
10th Kirk Gibbs 292
OVERALL FINISH RIDER Points
1st Wilson Todd 498
2nd Aaron Tanti 441
3rd Hamish Harwood 437
4th Dylan Wills 419
5th Jay Wilson 390
6th Kale Makeham 348
7th Jy Roberts 345
8th Kyle Webster 327
9th Egan Mastin 308
10th Cody Dyce 267
OVERALL FINISH RIDER Moto Scores
1st Tyler Medaglia 4-1
2nd Dillan Epstein 1-4
3rd Colton Facciotti 3-3
4th Cole Thompson 5-2
5th Kaven Benoit 6-5
6th Luke Renzland 7-6
7th Chris Canning 8-7
8th Cade Clason 9-8
9th Liam O'Farrell 10-10
10th Keylan Meston 11-11
OVERALL FINISH RIDER Moto Scores
1st Jess Pettis 1-1
2nd Josh Osby 4-2
3rd Tanner Ward 6-3
4th Dylan Wright 3-6
5th Hayden Halstead 7-4
6th Joey Crown 5-5
7th Marco Cannella 8-8
8th Christopher Fortier 12-7
9th Weston Wrozyna 11-9
10th Jake Tricco 13-10
OVERALL FINISH RIDER POINTS
1st Colton Facciotti 306
2nd Tyler Medaglia 281
3rd Cole Thompson 280
4th Kaven Benoit 280
5th Matt Goerke 276
6th Dillan Epstein 238
7th Keylan Meston 202
8th Cade Clason 182
9th Mike Alessi 165
10th Ryan Lalonde 149
OVERALL FINISH RIDER POINTS
1st Jess Pettis 291
2nd Shawn Maffenbeier 283
3rd Joey Crown 281
4th Josh Osby 244
5th Marco Cannella 230
6th Dylan Wright 227
7th Tanner Ward 188
8th Hayden Halstead 179
9th Jared Petruska 150
10th Teren Gerber 147
OVERALL FINISH RIDER moto scores
1st Bence Szvoboda 2-4
2nd Jeremy Seewer 7-1
3rd Jens Getteman 5-2
4th Henry Jacobi 4-3
5th Jeffrey Dewulf 1-11
6th Lykas Neurauter 3-9
7th Andy Baumgartner 6-5
8th Jeremy Delince 10-8
9th Tom Koch 11-10
10th Nathan Renkens 16-6
OVERALL FINISH RIDER points
1st Henry Jacobi 157
2nd Maximillian Nagl 144
3rd Jeffrey Dewulf 130
4th Jens Getteman 128
5th Lukas Neurauter 91
6th Tim Koch 82
7th Nathan Renkens 63
8th Jeremy Delince 61
9th Toms Macuks 61
10th Filip Neugebauer 58

Top Photo: ADAC MX Masters/Steve Bauerschmidt

Dutch Masters of MX

OVERALL FINISH RIDER
1st Jeffrey Herlings
2nd Glenn Coldenhoff
3rd Max Anstie
4th Gautier Paulin
5th Sven van der Mierden
6th Yentel Martens
7th Malcolm Stewart
8th Lars van Berkel
9th Roy van Heugten
10th Luca Nijenhuis
OVERALL FINISH RIDER
1st Calvin Vlaanderen
2nd Anthony Rodriguez
3rd Jago Geerts
4th Kevin Horgmo
5th Adam Sterry
6th Sander Agard-Michelsen
7th Roan van de Moosdijk
8th Thomas Covington
9th Brent Vandoninck
10th Youri van 't Ende
OVERALL FINISH RIDER POINTS
1st Jeffrey Herlings 200
2nd Gautier Paulin 156
3rd Max Anstie 151
4th Glenn Coldenhoff 127
5th Sven van der Mierden 99
6th Romain Febvre 80
7th Lars van Berkel 71
8th Shaun Simpson 69
9th Roy van Heugten 61
10th Maxime Desprey 58
OVERALL FINISH RIDER POINTS
1st Jago Geerts 165
2nd Calvin Vlaanderen 161
3rd Thomas Covington 114
4th Davy Pootjes 99
5th Jed Beaton 97
6th Roan van de Moosdijk 95
7th Kevin Horgmo 77
8th Ruben Fernandez-Garcia  77
9th Ben Watson 68
10th Adam Sterry 63
Full Standings
Rider Hometown Points
1 Aaron Plessinger Aaron Plessinger Hamilton, OH 283
2 Alex Martin Alex Martin Millville, MN 248
3 Justin Cooper Justin Cooper Cold Spring Harbor, NY 201
4 Shane McElrath Shane McElrath Canton, NC 198
5 Austin Forkner Austin Forkner Richards, MO 191
6 R.J. Hampshire R.J. Hampshire Hudson, FL 176
7 Jeremy Martin Jeremy Martin Millville, MN 176
8 Chase Sexton Chase Sexton La Moille, IL 166
9 Jordon Smith Jordon Smith Belmont, NC 163
10 Dylan Ferrandis Dylan Ferrandis Avignon, France 149
Full Standings Full Standings Full Standings Full Standings Full Standings
Rider Hometown Points
1 Jesse Ansley Myakka City, FL 218
2 Jason Raines Travelers Rest, SC 202
3 Alex Teagarden Waynesburg, PA 187
4 Cody J Barnes Sterling, IL 174
5 Jason Langenback Clarksburg, MA 125
6 Ryan Lojak Tarentum, PA 97
7 Hunter Shelton Hartford, TN 88
8 Colin Keegan Coal Center, PA 84
9 Christopher Venditti Fort Mill, SC 77
10 Jacob Rowland Hardinsburg, IN 66
Full Standings Full Standings
OVERALL FINISH RIDER POINTS
1st Walker Fowler 226
2nd Jarrod McClure 192
3rd Brycen Neal 188
4th Chris Borich 185
5th Cole RIchardson 119
6th Adam McGill 117
7th Devon Feehan 104
8th Marty Christofferson 102
9th Westley Wolfe 89
10th Hunter Hart 88
OVERALL FINISH RIDER POINTS
1st Hunter Hart 226
2nd Austin Abney 177
3rd Drew Landers 152
4th Ben Kowalewski 141
5th John Glauda Jr. 138
6th Matthew Lindle 117
7th Tanner Walker 107
8th Brody Livengood 105
9th Steven Covert 102
10th Kenny Shick 89
OVERALL FINISH RIDER Points
1st Jake Nichols 90
2nd Evgeny Bobryshev 83
3rd Graeme Irwin 75
4th Elliott Banks-Browne 65
5th Brad Anderson 58
6th Ryan Houghton 55
7th Ivo Monticelli 52
8th Kristian Whatley 47
9th James Harrison 42
10th Gert Krestinov 39
OVERALL FINISH RIDER Points
1st Conrad Mewse 100
2nd Mel Pocock 80
3rd Joshua Gilbert 75
4th Liam Knight 67
5th Martin Barr 56
6th Ashton-Lee Dickinson 55
7th Josh Spinks 51
8th Michael Eccles 48
9th Josiah Natzke 46
10th Alexander Brown 40
RIDER CHAMPIONSHIP/RACE CLASS
Jason Anderson Monster Energy Supercross 450SX
Aaron Plessinger Monster Energy Supercross 250SX West Region
Zach Osborne Monster Energy Supercross 250SX East Region
TBD Lucas Oil Pro Motocross 450MX
TBD Lucas Oil Pro Motocross 250MX
TBD FIM Motocross World Championship MXGP
TBD FIM Motocross World Championship MX2
TBD Motocross of Nations Nations Overall
TBD Motocross of Nations MXGP
TBD Motocross of Nations MX2
TBD Motocross of Nations Open
TBD Monster Energy Cup Cup Class
TBD Monster Energy Cup Amateur All-Stars
TBD Monster Energy Cup Supermini
TBD Red Bull Straight Rhythm Open Class
TBD Red Bull Straight Rhythm Lites Class
TBD Red Bull Straight Rhythm Two-Stroke Class
TBD Paris Supercross King of Paris
TBD Paris Supercross Prince of Paris
Jacob Hayes Amsoil Arenacross 250AX
Ryan Breece Amsoil Arenacross AX Lites West Region
Heath Harrison Amsoil Arenacross AX Lites East Region
TBD GNCC XC1
TBD GNCC XC2
TBD GNCC XC3
TBD GNCC WXC
Cole Thompson Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Arenacross) 450
Shawn Maffenbeier Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Arenacross) 250
TBD Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) 450
TBD Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) 250
TBD Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) 450
TBD Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) 250
Jeffrey Herlings Dutch Masters of MX MX1
Jago Geerts Dutch Masters of MX MX2
TBD ADAC SX Masters (Germany) ​ SX1
TBD ADAC MX Masters (Germany) MX Masters
Matthias Walkner Dakar Rally Bike
TBD Australian MX Nationals MX1
TBD Australian MX Nationals MX2
TBD Australian Supercross SX1
TBD Australian Supercross SX2
Cody Matechuk Winter X Games Snow Bike Cross Snow Bike
Antonio Cairoli Italian Motocross Championship MX1
Michele Cervellin Italian Motocross Championship MX2
TBD British Motocross Championship MX1
TBD British Motocross Championship MX2
TBD FMF Indoor Winter Series 250 Pro
TBD FMF Indoor Winter Series 450 Pro
TBD Monster Energy Arenacross Tour (UK) Pro Class
TBD Hell's Gate Bike
Cody Webb SuperEnduro World Championship Prestige Class
TBD EnduroCross Super EnduroCross
TBD New Zealand Motocross Championship MX1
TBD New Zealand Motocross Championship MX2
TBD Manjimup 15,000 Allstars
Graham Jarvis Erzberg Rodeo Bike