0

www.vitalmtb.com

FINAL RESULTS & Vital RAW - Enduro World Series Aspen

0
...

Sam Hill and Cecile Ravanel earn Enduro World Series victories in Aspen, Colorado, today as the 6th round of the 2017 season concludes after two days of high-altitude racing. Sam was in 2nd place after day 1 by eight seconds behind Richie Rude. During today's stages, Richie flatted, dashing his hopes of an overall race win, as Sam kept it together with consistency and loose, inside line choices (see the end of Vital RAW below). The racing was incredibly close, however. Sam won by just 3.8 seconds after 46 minutes of total racing, with Martin Maes hot on the former DH champion's heels. Jared Graves earned bronze just eight seconds off the winning time of Hill.

Cecile Ravanel continues her destruction tour as she won the race by 47 seconds taking three stage wins in the process.

gordo's random results highlights: Mitch Ropelato's stage 3 win, 5th place stage 4 and a 6th place stage 6 results, Dave Camp with a 12th place finish on stage 3 and local man-of-many-talents, Shawn Neer with a 21st overall.


  video by Lee Trumpore

Your EWS Aspen winner, Sam Hill.

99% of all the other riders had the tires on the ground here.

Results based on live timing

Pro Men's Enduro World Series Results Aspen Colorado

  Name Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Time Behind
1st Sam HILL 4:15.630 1st 13:47.890 5th 5:28.850 2nd 14:16:19 2nd 4:48:05 1st 3:27.730 12th 46:04.340 0
2nd Martin MAES 4:16.750 3rd 13:44:13 4th 5:31.650 6th 14:18.890 3rd 4:53:52 9th 3:23:29 3rd 46:08.230 +0:03.89
3rd Jared GRAVES 4:16:57 2nd 13:40:24 3rd 5:38:12 30th 14:13.950 1st 4:55:33 11th 3:28:34 15th 46:12.550 +0:08.21
4th Damien OTON 4:21:31 9th 13:40:13 2nd 5:34.640 14th 14:37.780 25th 4:53:08 7th 3:28:00 13th 46:34.940 +0:30.60
5th Jesse MELAMED 4:20:03 6th 13:59:19 13th 5:34.800 16th 14:28.670 10th 4:50:15 4th 3:22.980 2nd 46:35.820 +0:31.48
6th Adrien DAILLY 4:21:07 8th 13:55:21 9th 5:30:14 4th 14:31:37 12th 5:02:36 31st 3:21:52 1st 46:41.670 +0:37.33
7th Francois BAILLY-MAITRE 4:22:42 12th 13:51:34 6th 5:33:11 10th 14:33:20 17th 4:57:19 16th 3:31:43 26th 46:48.690 +0:44.35
8th Remi GAUVIN 4:23.950 17th 14:05:11 20th 5:35:15 17th 14:25:26 7th 4:55:15 10th 3:25:46 4th 46:50.80 +0:45.74
9th Curtis KEENE 4:22.620 13th 13:56:33 10th 5:32.800 8th 14:25:09 6th 5:00.610 26th 3:32.800 28th 46:50.250 +0:45.91
10th Florian NICOLAI 4:23:49 16th 14:00.640 16th 5:35.850 19th 14:34:26 20th 4:48.760 2nd 3:29:59 21st 46:52.590 +0:48.25
11th Jerome CLEMENTZ 4:22.710 14th 13:56:37 11th 5:41:31 37th 14:31.860 14th 4:55.960 12th 3:29.960 23rd 46:58.170 +0:53.83
12th Theo GALY 4:21:49 10th 14:07:16 22nd 5:39:19 31st 14:34.720 21st 4:50:11 3rd 3:26:46 8th 46:59.130 +0:54.79
13th Cody KELLEY 4:27:13 30th 14:04:16 17th 5:29.750 3rd 14:25:31 8th 5:02:19 30th 3:30.760 24th 46:59.300 +0:54.96
14th Mark SCOTT 4:25:21 21st 13:59:59 14th 5:33:47 11th 14:34.800 22nd 4:58.920 19th 3:27:56 10th 46:59.550 +0:55.21
15th Joe BARNES 4:22:35 11th 13:53:48 8th 5:39:31 33rd 14:32:44 15th 4:57:00 14th 3:36.640 34th 47:01.220 +0:56.88
16th Mckay VEZINA 4:30:53 35th 14:10.790 27th 5:34.700 15th 14:26:53 9th 4:59.630 25th 3:25:56 5th 47:07.740 +1:03.40
17th Lewis BUCHANAN 4:23:34 15th 14:13:05 28th 5:31.880 7th 14:34.910 23rd 4:57:01 15th 3:27:59 11th 47:07.780 +1:03.44
18th Jose BORGES 4:25.790 25th 13:56.640 12th 5:36:49 22nd 14:46:25 33rd 4:59:20 22nd 3:29.660 22nd 47:14.30 +1:09.69
19th Thomas LAPEYRIE 4:26:40 28th 14:04:51 18th 5:44:21 43rd 14:33.660 18th 4:58:25 17th 3:32.600 27th 47:19.630 +1:15.29
20th Greg CALLAGHAN 4:24.800 19th 14:05:04 19th 5:39:30 32nd 14:31:49 13th 4:59:39 23rd 3:39.660 42nd 47:19.680 +1:15.34
21st Shawn NEER 4:31:59 40th 14:17.930 33rd 5:30.610 5th 14:33.890 19th 4:59:13 21st 3:29:22 18th 47:22.370 +1:18.03
22nd Mitch ROPELATO 4:25:54 23rd 14:10:56 26th 5:28.740 1st 14:24.870 5th 5:27:12 70th 3:25.660 6th 47:22.490 +1:18.15
23rd Yoann BARELLI 4:25:06 20th 14:08.810 23rd 5:37.970 29th 14:44:03 30th 4:58.630 18th 3:31:41 25th 47:25.910 +1:21.57
24th Alexandre CURE 4:29:28 32nd 14:18:20 34th 5:37.720 25th 14:46:13 32nd 4:50:22 5th 3:29:02 16th 47:30.570 +1:26.23
25th Josh CARLSON 4:29.830 33rd 14:16.680 31st 5:37.780 26th 14:35:51 24th 5:04.810 37th 3:26:39 7th 47:31.00 +1:26.66
26th Robin WALLNER 4:19:43 5th 13:52.770 7th 5:32.920 9th 14:48.710 36th 5:10:28 46th 3:47:30 63rd 47:31.410 +1:27.07
27th Joseph NATION 4:33.640 45th 14:07:15 21st 5:40.800 36th 14:32.990 16th 4:59:03 20th 3:37.950 38th 47:31.560 +1:27.22
28th Iago GARAY 4:31:14 36th 14:15:35 29th 5:34:03 13th 14:41:07 28th 5:02:12 29th 3:29:05 17th 47:32.760 +1:28.42
29th Kevin MIQUEL 4:32:45 42nd 14:21:01 35th 5:37.960 28th 14:37.950 26th 4:53:40 8th 3:33:29 29th 47:36.60 +1:31.72
30th Marco OSBORNE 4:25.860 26th 14:00:52 15th 5:37.860 27th 15:15.870 59th 5:00.950 27th 3:29:24 19th 47:50.300 +1:45.96
31st David CAMP 4:30:43 34th 14:23:16 37th 5:33.620 12th 14:49:06 37th 4:59:40 24th 3:36:06 32nd 47:51.730 +1:47.39
32nd Jubal DAVIS 4:25:30 22nd 14:23:59 38th= 5:35:26 18th 14:40.810 27th 5:23:46 65th 3:29:56 20th 47:57.980 +1:53.64
33rd Justin LEOV 4:25.740 24th 14:09:49 24th 5:36.670 23rd 14:22:31 4th 4:56.740 13th 3:28:05 14th 47:59.00 +1:54.66
34th Sebastien CLAQUIN 4:32:10 41st 14:44:42 51st 5:35.940 20th 14:50.810 38th 4:51:02 6th 3:26.770 9th 48:01.60 +1:56.72
35th Dillon SANTOS 4:24:56 18th 14:21.600 36th 5:43.790 41st 14:48:20 35th 5:06.910 39th 3:37:43 35th 48:02.490 +1:58.15
36th Remy ABSALON 4:26.610 29th 14:16:23 30th 5:55:54 68th 14:44.850 31st 5:01:36 28th 3:40.840 46th 48:05.430 +2:01.09
37th Richie RUDE 4:17:10 4th 13:29:54 1st 5:36.990 24th 15:13.640 56th 6:11:07 95th 3:34.870 31st 48:23.210 +2:18.87
38th Andre BRETAS 4:33:25 44th 14:26:44 40th 5:50:56 59th 14:58.760 41st 5:08.770 43rd 3:38:39 40th= 48:36.170 +2:31.83
39th Chris JOHNSTON 4:37:37 51st 14:28.670 41st 5:46.700 47th 14:59.860 44th 5:04:49 36th 3:40:14 44th 48:37.230 +2:32.89
40th Peter OSTROSKI 4:38:43 52nd 14:30:14 43rd 5:40:05 35th 15:10:56 54th 5:02.850 32nd 3:37.880 37th 48:39.910 +2:35.57
41st Cedric RAVANEL 4:37:02 50th 14:29:29 42nd 5:48:34 50th 14:59:07 42nd 5:10:16 45th 3:37.710 36th 48:41.590 +2:37.25
42nd Sam SHAW 4:38:44 53rd 14:43.910 50th 5:51.670 61st 14:46.930 34th 5:03:22 33rd 3:38:17 39th 48:42.340 +2:38.00
43rd Kenta GALLAGHER 4:39:53 54th 14:30.880 44th 5:50:27 56th 15:04.720 47th 5:03.630 35th 3:41:19 47th 48:50.220 +2:45.88
44th Stu DICKSON 4:36:24 48th 14:42:35 49th 5:42:42 38th 14:59:28 43rd 5:11.980 47th 3:45:34 59th 48:57.610 +2:53.27
45th Maxime CHAPUIS 4:31:33 39th 14:23:59 38th= 5:39.690 34th 14:42:30 29th 6:10:53 94th 3:34:15 30th 49:01.590 +2:57.25
46th Daniel WOLFE 4:33.870 46th 14:47:50 52nd 5:42.670 39th 15:07:15 48th 5:08.940 44th 3:42:06 48th 49:02.190 +2:57.85
47th Mason BOND 4:45:29 66th 14:36.760 46th 5:46:59 46th 15:09.760 53rd 5:07.700 41st 3:43:46 53rd 49:09.560 +3:05.22
48th Jimmy PRITCHARD 4:36:09 47th 14:51:39 53rd 5:44:18 42nd 15:07.820 50th 5:08:35 42nd 3:46.750 60th 49:14.580 +3:10.24
49th Evan GEANKOPOLIS 4:31:18 38th 14:57.610 59th 5:48:38 51st 14:56:31 40th 5:21.620 62nd 3:48:04 65th 49:23.140 +3:18.80
50th Cole PICCHIOTTINO 4:32:46 43rd 15:24:31 74th 5:48:45 52nd 14:54.700 39th 5:17.870 55th 3:36.620 33rd 49:34.410 +3:30.07
51st Evan TURPEN 4:43:59 60th 15:04.860 64th 5:49:43 54th 15:04:49 46th 5:12.840 49th 3:44.640 57th 49:39.850 +3:35.51
52nd Jeremy HAMILTON 4:46:00 68th 14:53.980 55th 5:50:39 57th 15:08:14 51st 5:12.970 50th 3:51.660 69th 49:43.140 +3:38.80
53rd Antoine CARON 4:39.670 55th 14:58:27 61st 5:58:13 71st 15:17:24 60th 5:12:28 48th 3:40:45 45th 49:46.40 +3:41.70
54th Scott COUNTRYMAN 4:44.970 64th 14:42:13 48th 5:51:59 60th 15:30:53 71st 5:18.990 60th 3:42.620 50th 49:50.830 +3:46.49
55th James SHIRLEY 4:40:19 57th 14:57:58 58th 5:51.930 62nd 15:22.740 65th 5:17:40 54th 3:42.920 51st 49:52.760 +3:48.42
56th Kent BILLINGSLEY 4:45:27 65th 14:51:54 54th 5:53.800 64th 15:22:07 64th 5:18:29 57th 3:46.850 61st 49:57.820 +3:53.48
57th Franck KIRSCHER 4:53:08 79th 14:57.930 60th 5:47:11 48th 15:42:01 77th 5:07.610 40th 3:39.810 43rd 50:07.550 +4:03.21
58th Dane PETERSEN 4:53.900 80th 15:08:16 67th 5:58.610 73rd 15:07:38 49th 5:16:28 51st 3:43:53 54th 50:07.860 +4:03.52
59th Marco DE COL 4:47:18 72nd 14:54.800 56th 6:02:08 78th 15:26:14 68th 5:16:35 52nd 3:47:29 62nd 50:13.840 +4:09.50
60th Macky FRANKLIN 4:43:44 59th 15:05:35 65th 5:53:00 63rd 15:21:01 63rd 5:20:44 61st 4:00:10 77th 50:23.340 +4:19.00
61st Benjamin HOBBS 4:46:39 70th 15:12:17 69th 5:54:36 65th 15:30:23 70th 5:18:15 56th 3:42:50 49th 50:23.800 +4:19.46
62nd Mike DAY 4:43.980 62nd 15:34.780 78th 5:48:28 49th 15:19:32 61st 5:25:18 67th 3:38:39 40th= 50:29.930 +4:25.59
63rd James HALL 5:00:47 91st 15:21.870 72nd 5:50:43 58th 15:13:42 55th 5:05.640 38th 4:03:07 85th 50:34.900 +4:30.56
64th Bryan FAWLEY 4:50.930 77th 15:12:31 70th 5:49.960 55th 15:26:11 67th 5:30:00 74th 3:50:23 67th 50:39.540 +4:35.20
65th Keegan WRIGHT 4:26:00 27th 14:17:39 32nd 5:45.960 45th 15:02:34 45th 5:03:59 34th 6:18.900 103rd 50:54.180 +4:49.84
66th Trevor THEW 4:54:51 83rd 15:19:10 71st 6:04.800 83rd 15:32:42 72nd 5:27:06 69th 3:52:53 72nd 51:10.420 +5:06.08
67th David MAUD 4:45:53 67th 15:47:10 87th 6:04:53 82nd 15:15:39 58th 5:23.940 66th 3:54.990 74th 51:11.480 +5:07.14
68th James RENNIE 4:46.970 71st 15:36:24 80th 5:56.630 69th 15:56:17 85th 5:18:37 58th 3:51:25 68th 51:25.630 +5:21.29
69th Cody MACARTHUR 4:43:35 58th 16:06:10 90th 6:09:18 88th 15:24.810 66th 5:18:41 59th 3:43.950 56th 51:25.800 +5:21.46
70th Mark FRENDO 4:44:04 63rd 14:55.990 57th 5:57:33 70th 15:20:41 62nd 6:31:47 99th 4:02:36 83rd 51:31.600 +5:27.26
71st Alejandro GONZALEZ 4:55:45 84th 15:33.800 77th 6:15:49 93rd 15:35.720 73rd 5:29:55 73rd 3:43.860 55th 51:33.870 +5:29.53
72nd Zach PETERSEN 4:55.800 86th 15:39.790 81st 5:58:14 72nd 15:51:51 81st 5:25.970 68th 3:43:44 52nd 51:34.650 +5:30.31
73rd Blake MASTRANGELO 4:49:33 75th 15:35:54 79th 6:02:35 79th 15:41.800 76th 5:43.660 80th 3:56:50 75th 51:49.180 +5:44.84
74th Blair REED 4:58:12 87th 15:41.890 83rd 6:00:04 75th= 15:38.620 75th 5:38.970 78th 3:52:34 71st 51:49.980 +5:45.64
75th Adam SNYDER 4:54:43 81st= 15:43:04 85th 6:08:24 85th 15:43.790 78th 5:22.770 64th 3:57.820 76th 51:50.90 +5:45.75
76th Gerry SIGNORELLI 4:48.700 74th 15:40.690 82nd 6:00.830 77th 15:36.630 74th 5:54:23 85th 3:54:03 73rd 51:55.110 +5:50.77
77th Nate BOWMAN 4:43.760 61st 15:42:56 84th 5:59:38 74th 15:54.610 83rd 5:36:22 76th 4:08:05 88th 52:04.580 +6:00.24
78th Takoda CRAWFORD 4:58.920 89th 16:13.810 93rd 6:09.930 89th 15:48:53 79th 5:28:44 72nd 4:00:46 79th 52:40.90 +6:35.75
79th Kyle BOWMAN 4:52.870 78th 16:03.710 89th 6:09:13 87th 15:53.710 82nd 5:44:10 83rd 4:00:24 78th 52:43.760 +6:39.42
80th Riley BARTZ 5:50:00 110th 15:26.790 75th 6:04:07 81st 15:55.860 84th 5:28:06 71st 4:00.620 80th 52:45.400 +6:41.06
81st Jack DEAN 4:55.640 85th 16:27:16 95th= 6:14:45 92nd 16:04:36 89th 5:41:34 79th 4:01:14 82nd 53:24.90 +7:19.75
82nd Ryan CORLESS 5:15:56 99th 16:11:54 92nd 6:11.750 90th 16:03.680 86th 5:43.990 81st 4:16:29 95th 53:42.810 +7:38.47
83rd Matt SIMS 5:06:08 93rd 16:27:16 95th= 6:13.970 91st 16:05:22 91st 5:48:53 84th 4:02.670 84th 53:43.630 +7:39.29
84th Tom ANDERSON 5:07.760 94th 16:06:17 91st 6:22:15 98th 16:03.900 87th 6:01.750 93rd 4:06:46 87th 53:48.190 +7:43.85
85th Mike ROBERTSON 5:18:39 104th 16:01.850 88th 6:18:37 94th 16:37:07 95th 5:33:24 75th 4:09.760 89th 53:58.680 +7:54.34
86th Daniel ORELLANA 4:59:14 90th 16:32.750 98th 6:21:42 96th 16:04:53 90th 5:58:48 87th 4:05.750 86th 54:02.70 +7:57.73
87th Josh CONROY 4:54:43 81st= 17:45:00 106th 6:03:13 80th 15:30:03 69th 6:36.760 102nd 3:51.690 70th 54:41.40 +8:36.70
88th Alex ANDERSON 5:15.950 100th 16:33.930 99th 6:22:11 97th 16:21:58 93rd 6:00:29 90th 4:10:11 91st 54:43.970 +8:39.63
89th Tim WILDING 5:22.620 105th 16:34:48 100th 6:24.740 99th 16:36.670 94th 5:44:00 82nd 4:17.670 96th 55:00.180 +8:55.84
90th Lucas PITT 5:09:44 95th 16:47:34 101st 6:27:37 100th 16:43:14 97th 5:55.840 86th 4:09.800 90th 55:12.930 +9:08.59
91st Jannik PAPENFORT 5:16.680 102nd 17:19:56 102nd 6:31:32 102nd 17:12:23 100th 6:01:16 91st 4:13:28 93rd 56:34.230 +10:29.89
92nd Rob RINGLE 5:37.970 108th 18:09.690 107th 6:27.930 101st 16:39:57 96th 5:59.660 89th 4:14.600 94th 57:09.420 +11:05.08
93rd Philip OTT 5:11:50 96th 15:30.790 76th 6:07:31 84th 15:50:43 80th 5:38:10 77th 4:00.770 81st 57:18.900 +11:14.56
94th Murray STEPHENS 4:40:11 56th 15:02.710 63rd 5:54.790 67th 22:47:40 106th 5:21.970 63rd 3:48.670 66th 57:35.650 +11:31.31
95th Joe NICHOLSON 5:13:21 98th 18:23:19 108th 6:37.610 103rd 17:04.690 98th 6:11.670 96th 4:27:03 97th 57:57.400 +11:53.06
96th Nate HILLS 4:49:57 76th 14:59:02 62nd 5:48.720 53rd 15:08:59 52nd 8:44:02 104th 3:45:04 58th 58:14.960 +12:10.62
97th Philip HENRICKSEN 5:33:21 106th 17:42:17 103rd 6:41:04 104th 17:38.780 103rd 6:36:12 101st 4:31.880 99th 58:43.200 +12:38.86
98th James SHEPHERD 5:55:40 111th 18:24:35 109th 6:41.650 105th 17:09.630 99th 6:13:59 97th 4:30.840 98th 58:55.460 +12:51.12
99th Topher VALENTI 5:37:34 107th 17:44.840 105th 6:42:25 106th 17:37:49 102nd 6:49:08 103rd 4:43:51 102nd 59:14.510 +13:10.17
100th Korey HOPKINS 5:45:42 109th 19:41:18 111th 6:46:39 108th 17:34:38 101st 6:19:08 98th 4:37:47 101st 60:43.920 +14:39.58
101st Nicolas DEL CAMPO ARIZTIA 5:17:32 103rd 17:42:49 104th 6:42:26 107th 20:31.960 105th 6:35:52 100th 4:34.760 100th 61:24.310 +15:19.97
102nd Laird GRANT 5:16:47 101st 19:20.600 110th 8:44.790 109th 19:03:09 104th 5:59.650 88th 4:11.710 92nd 62:36.310 +16:31.97
103rd Tom DILLON 4:58.770 88th 16:20:02 94th 6:09:01 86th 16:03.930 88th 6:01.690 92nd 13:10.730 104th 62:44.150 +16:39.81
104th Chris HEATH 4:36.660 49th 14:39:05 47th 5:45.900 44th 38:04.390 107th 5:16:49 53rd 3:47:37 64th 72:09.860 +26:05.52
dnf Zakarias Blom JOHANSEN 4:20:21 7th 14:10:39 25th 5:36:22 21st 14:31:07 11th 0 0 0 0 0 0
dnf Toni FERREIRO 4:31:16 37th 14:35:35 45th 5:43:59 40th 15:14.600 57th 0 0 0 0 0 0
dnf Gabriel CARVAJAL 5:02:21 92nd 16:31:08 97th 6:21:28 95th 16:19.860 92nd 0 0 0 0 0 0
dnf Kevin AIELLO 4:48:18 73rd 15:07.710 66th 5:54:46 66th 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
dnf Ryan GEIGER 5:11.980 97th 15:23:53 73rd 6:00:04 75th= 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
dnf Stan JORGENSON 4:46:36 69th 15:09:27 68th 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
dnf Christopher PANOZZO 4:28:25 31st 15:44.820 86th 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cecile in a league of her own.

Pro Women's Enduro World Series Aspen Results

  Name Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Time Behind
1st Cecile RAVANEL 4:52.910 3rd 15:17:56 1st 6:03:51 1st 15:53:09 3rd 5:19:06 1st 3:55:17 2nd 51:21.300 0
2nd Isabeau COURDURIER 4:48.710 1st 15:46:34 4th 6:10.780 3rd 15:48:23 2nd 5:31.620 3rd 4:03:01 8th 52:08.690 +0:47.39
3rd Casey BROWN 4:55:21 5th 15:43:45 3rd 6:12:52 4th 15:44:14 1st 5:34:48 6th 4:01:51 6th 52:11.310 +0:50.01
4th Anita GEHRIG 4:59:24 7th 15:41:23 2nd 6:14:36 5th 16:04:47 5th 5:32.890 4th 3:59:09 5th 52:31.280 +1:09.98
5th Katy WINTON 4:54:49 4th 15:56:03 5th 6:09:35 2nd 16:04:49 6th 5:33:33 5th 3:54.650 1st 52:32.340 +1:11.04
6th Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU 4:50:14 2nd 15:59:26 6th 6:16:21 7th 16:14:25 8th 5:29:24 2nd 3:55.880 3rd 52:44.980 +1:23.68
7th Noga KOREM 5:04:21 9th 16:12:23 8th 6:15.880 6th 15:53:17 4th 5:36.870 7th 4:03.600 9th 53:05.960 +1:44.66
8th Ines THOMA 5:09:42 12th 16:05:06 7th 6:24:27 11th 16:15:10 10th 5:40.780 8th 4:14:46 13th 53:49.90 +2:27.79
9th Carolin GEHRIG 4:57:55 6th 16:31:08 10th 6:19.790 9th 16:25:50 12th 5:44.970 9th 4:06.680 10th 54:05.570 +2:44.27
10th Raewyn MORRISON 5:05:36 11th 16:43.940 11th 6:27:31 13th 16:14:03 7th 5:51.760 12th 3:58:59 4th 54:20.990 +2:59.69
11th Bex BARAONA 5:12:55 14th 16:23.620 9th 6:20.970 10th 16:36:04 13th 5:53:15 13th 4:07:00 11th 54:33.330 +3:12.03
12th Anne GALYEAN 5:05:24 10th 16:56:19 12th 6:25.900 12th 16:14.820 9th 5:49.730 10th 4:11:21 12th 54:43.90 +3:21.79
13th Anneke BEERTEN 5:00:44 8th 17:13.640 17th 6:18:28 8th 16:19:48 11th 5:50.850 11th 4:02.960 7th 54:45.650 +3:24.35
14th Britt PHELAN 5:23:31 18th 17:02.880 13th 6:40.610 18th 16:38.830 14th 6:04.700 18th 4:38:15 21st 56:28.480 +5:07.18
15th Becky COOK 5:19:40 16th 17:04:39 14th 6:45:32 21st 17:02:49 19th 5:57:34 14th 4:27:41 19th 56:36.350 +5:15.05
16th Camila NOGUEIRA 5:16.720 15th 17:16:30 20th 6:36:09 15th 17:16:13 23rd 5:59.870 15th 4:27:31 17th 56:52.420 +5:31.12
17th Amy MORRISON 5:24.760 21st 17:32.660 24th 6:39:56 17th 16:53.970 16th 6:03:26 17th 4:24:00 16th 56:58.210 +5:36.91
18th Clare HAMILTON 5:23:33 19th 17:35:22 25th 6:36.610 16th 16:57.610 17th 6:17.760 21st 4:27:34 18th 57:17.870 +5:56.57
19th Cooper OTT 5:31:31 28th 17:59:08 26th 6:40.950 20th 16:47.770 15th 6:03:23 16th 4:21.940 14th 57:24.280 +6:02.98
20th Teal STETSON-LEE 5:29:18 26th 17:08:04 15th 6:40.910 19th 17:25:45 25th 6:21:04 23rd 4:33:20 20th 57:37.820 +6:16.52
21st Becky GARDNER 5:29.710 27th 17:15:50 19th 6:52.660 25th 17:11.780 22nd 6:13.720 19th 4:38.750 22nd 57:42.120 +6:20.82
22nd Rachel STRAIT 5:20.870 17th 17:24:15 22nd 6:50.910 24th 17:07.730 21st 6:31:33 28th 4:39.990 23rd 57:54.980 +6:33.68
23rd Krista RUST 5:26.850 24th 17:27:29 23rd 6:56:14 27th 17:05.830 20th 6:21:45 24th 4:40:19 26th 57:57.750 +6:36.45
24th Porsha MURDOCK 5:23:52 20th 17:15:00 18th 6:35:46 14th 17:56.640 29th 6:31:13 27th 4:40:07 25th 58:21.820 +7:00.52
25th Alexandra PAVON 5:27:38 25th 18:12:25 27th 6:50.610 23rd 17:23.650 24th 6:26:37 25th 4:40:06 24th 59:00.320 +7:39.02
26th Leonie PICTON 5:09.970 13th 17:11.850 16th 9:17:09 39th 17:01.980 18th 6:20:46 22nd 4:22:37 15th 59:23.720 +8:02.42
27th Katherine SHARP 5:26.600 23rd 19:05:55 34th 6:54:00 26th 17:53:28 28th 6:28:20 26th 4:48:25 27th 60:35.880 +9:14.58
28th Lauren GREGG 5:40:23 29th 18:13:50 28th 7:04:46 30th 18:36:40 35th 6:32.690 29th 4:56.740 30th 61:04.20 +9:42.72
29th Alicia LEGGETT 5:48.890 32nd 18:53.900 32nd 6:59:48 29th 18:04.680 31st 6:50.860 34th 4:51.940 28th 61:29.750 +10:08.45
30th Amanda PROPST 5:48:33 30th 18:43:47 31st 7:18.610 34th 17:48.730 27th 6:51.600 35th 4:59:59 31st 61:30.330 +10:09.03
31st Cati PEARSON 5:55.980 34th 18:27.650 29th 7:12.760 32nd 18:15:41 33rd 6:49:29 33rd 4:53:08 29th 61:34.170 +10:12.87
32nd Syd SCHULZ 5:48:35 31st 18:41:54 30th 6:58:35 28th 18:13:49 32nd 6:48.620 32nd 5:09:33 33rd 61:39.680 +10:18.38
33rd Rachel PAGEAU 5:25:11 22nd 17:21.990 21st 6:48:40 22nd 17:59.790 30th 6:15:41 20th 7:54:25 38th 61:44.950 +10:23.65
34th Cara MONTROY 6:11:53 36th 18:56.830 33rd 7:16:48 33rd 17:40:03 26th 6:44.790 31st 5:38.660 36th 62:28.320 +11:07.02
35th Emily SABELHAUS 5:51:24 33rd 19:22.680 36th 7:06.860 31st 18:23:40 34th 6:44.680 30th 5:50:02 37th 63:18.880 +11:57.58
36th Sarah RAWLEY 6:13:37 37th 19:20.700 35th 7:25.890 36th 18:37.860 36th 6:52.690 36th 5:07:43 32nd 63:37.940 +12:16.64
37th Christy GRAVES 6:04:57 35th 20:17:30 38th 7:25.860 35th 18:50:51 37th 8:09:40 38th 5:09.820 34th 65:57.460 +14:36.16
38th Sandra VALENCIA 6:13:52 38th 20:57:11 39th 7:32:07 37th 19:02:45 38th 7:40:00 37th 5:17.930 35th 66:43.80 +15:21.78
dnf Ileana ANDERSON 6:24.680 39th 19:54:40 37th 7:33:56 38th 0




0 0

View complete results