2

racerxonline.com

Wake-Up Call

2
...

Pos Rider Results
1 Taddy Blazusiak 1-1-4
2 Cody Webb 2-3-2
3 Colton Haaker 3-2-3
4 Alfredo Gomez 4-4-1
5 Kevin Gallas 9-5-5
Pos Rider Points
1 Taddy Blazusiak 54
2 Cody Webb 52
3 Colton Haaker 49
4 Alfredo Gomez 46
5 Kevin Gallas 28
Pos Rider
1 Isaac Teasdale
2 Kyle Bitterman
3 Justin Rodbell
4 Cameron McAdoo
5 Mike Brown
Pos Rider
1 Isaac Teasdale
2 Mike Brown
3 Cody Vanbuskirk
4 Robbie Horton
Pos Rider
1 Kyle Bitterman
2 Cameron McAdoo
3 Isaac Teasdale
4 Justin Rodbell
5 Robbie Horton
Pos Rider
1 Cameron McAdoo
2 Nick Gaines
3 Isaac Teasdale
4 Justin Rodbell
5 Robbie Horton
RIDER CHAMPIONSHIP/RACE CLASS
Jason Anderson Monster Energy Supercross 450SX
Aaron Plessinger Monster Energy Supercross 250SX West Region
Zach Osborne Monster Energy Supercross 250SX East Region
Eli Tomac Lucas Oil Pro Motocross 450MX
Aaron Plessinger Lucas Oil Pro Motocross 250MX
Jeffrey Herlings FIM Motocross World Championship MXGP
Jorge Prado FIM Motocross World Championship MX2
Mathys Boisrame FIM Motocross World Championship EMX250
Kiara Fontanesi FIM Motocross World Championship WMX
Jordan Jarvis WMX Overall
France Motocross of Nations Nations Overall
Jeffrey Herlings Motocross of Nations MXGP
Jorge Prado Motocross of Nations MX2
Glenn Coldenhoff Motocross of Nations Open
Eli Tomac Monster Energy Cup Cup Class
Jo Shimoda Monster Energy Cup Amateur All-Stars
Max Vohland Monster Energy Cup Supermini
Shane McElrath Red Bull Straight Rhythm 250cc Class
Carson Brown Red Bull Straight Rhythm 150cc Class
Jason Anderson Paris Supercross King of Paris
Jace Owen Paris Supercross Prince of Paris
Justin Brayton Geneva Supercross King of Geneva
Cameron McAdoo Geneva Supercross Prince of Geneva
Derek Drake Loretta Lynn's Horizon Award
Jacob Hayes Amsoil Arenacross 250AX
Ryan Breece Amsoil Arenacross AX Lites West Region
Heath Harrison Amsoil Arenacross AX Lites East Region
Kailub Russell GNCC XC1
Ben Kelley GNCC XC2
Jesse Ansley GNCC XC3
Taylor Jones GNCC WXC
Cole Thompson Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Arenacross) 450
Shawn Maffenbeier Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Arenacross) 250
Colton Facciotti Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) 450
Jess Pettis Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) 250
Cole Thompson Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) 450
Jess Pettis Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) 250
Jeffrey Herlings Dutch Masters of MX MX1
Jago Geerts Dutch Masters of MX MX2
TBD ADAC SX Masters (Germany)  SX1
Henry Jacobi ADAC MX Masters (Germany) MX Masters
Matthias Walkner Dakar Rally Bike
Dean Ferris Australian MX Nationals MX1
Wilson Todd Australian MX Nationals MX2
Justin Brayton Australian Supercross SX1
Jay Wilson Australian Supercross SX2
Jason Anderson AUS-X Open SX1
Cameron McAdoo AUS-X Open SX2
Chad Reed S-X Open SX1
Dakota Alix S-X Open SX2
Cody Matechuk X Games Aspen Snow Bike Cross
Jarryd McNeil X Games Minneapolis Step Up
Jarryd McNeil X Games Minneapolis Best Whip
Jackson Strong X Games Minneapolis Best Trick
Tom Pages X Games Minneapolis Freestyle
Axell Hodges X Games Minneapolis QuarterPipe High Air
Jared Mees X Games Minneapolis Flat Track Racing
Tom Pages X Games Sydney Freestyle
Jarryd McNeil X Games Sydney Best Whip
Rob Adelberg X Games Sydney Best Trick
Colby Raha Nitro World Games QuarterPipe
Pat Bowden Nitro World Games Best Trick
Antonio Cairoli Italian Motocross Championship MX1
Michele Cervellin Italian Motocross Championship MX2
Evgeny Bobryshev British Motocross Championship MX1
Conrad Mewse British Motocross Championship MX2
Cody Webb SuperEnduro World Championship Prestige Class
Colton Haaker EnduroCross Super EnduroCross
Kacy Martinez EnduroCross Women’s
Australia ISDE Trophy
Italy ISDE Junior
Australia ISDE Women's
Andrea Verona ISDE E1
Taylor Robert ISDE E2
Daniel Milner ISDE E3
Taylor Jones ISDE EW
Kirk Gibbs New Zealand Motocross Championship MX1
Hamish Harwood New Zealand Motocross Championship MX2
Graham Jarvis Erzberg Rodeo Bike